Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Ingrid Marie Kielland - Førsteamanuensis

Ingrid Marie Kielland

Uke 3
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 19.01.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 19.01.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 20.01.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 26.01.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 26.01.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.01.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 02.02.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 08.02.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
I.M. Kielland
Rom:
14:15-16:00 - 08.02.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.02.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 09.02.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 10.02.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 16.02.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 23.02.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 23.02.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 24.02.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 02.03.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 02.03.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 03.03.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.03.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 23.04.2021
Seminar
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 29.04.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
I.M. Kielland
Fredag
09:15-13:00 - 30.04.2021
Seminar
Seminargruppe 1
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 06.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
I.M. Kielland
Fredag
09:15-13:00 - 07.05.2021
Seminar
Seminargruppe 2
Uke 20
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-13:00 - 21.05.2021
Seminar
Seminargruppe 1
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 26.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
I.M. Kielland
Rom:
UB 132
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-14:00 - 28.05.2021
Seminar
Seminargruppe 2
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 02.06.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
I.M. Kielland
Rom:
UB 132
Torsdag
Fredag