Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Jon Håkon Schultz - Professor

Jon Håkon Schultz

Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-17:00 - 16.02.2021
Lectures
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-17:00 - 09.03.2021
Lectures
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-17:00 - 06.04.2021
Lectures
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag