Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Ove Gunnar Drageset - Professor

Ove Gunnar Drageset

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 13.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-10:00 - 15.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
12:15-16:00 - 15.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 19.01.2021
Undervisning
Faglærer: Janne Fauskanger
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
12:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 21.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
10:15-16:00 - 25.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 26.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 08.02.2021
Booking KLA021
Forskningsgruppe RITE
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 16.02.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 22.02.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 24.02.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 01.03.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 04.03.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 08.03.2021
Booking KLA021
Forskningsgruppe RITE
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:30 - 11.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 16.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 17.03.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 19.03.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.006
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
10:15-16:00 - 22.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 23.03.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 25.03.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 12.04.2021
Booking KLA021
Forskningsgruppe RITE
Rom:
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 13.04.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
MH U7.111
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 20.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 21.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 11.05.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 31.05.2021
Booking KLA021
Forskningsgruppe RITE
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 07.06.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Rom:
ILP 1.036
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag