Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Rigmor Olsen - Universitetslektor

Rigmor Olsen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 12.01.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 13.01.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 21.01.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 04.03.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 05.03.2021
Samling
Digital samling
Rom:
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag