Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Siv Anita Bjørkli-Eriksen - Universitetslektor

Siv Anita Bjørkli-Eriksen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 12.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 13.01.2021
Seminar 1-7 Matematikk
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 14.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 15.01.2021
Seminar 1-7 Matematikk
Rom:
ILP 2.006
14:15-16:00 - 15.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 3
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 18.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
14:15-16:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 20.01.2021
Seminar 1-7 Matematikk
Rom:
ILP 2.006
12:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 22.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 25.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 26.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 29.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Uke 5
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 01.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 05.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 09.02.2021
Undervisning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 12.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.075
Uke 7
Mandag
09:15-11:00 - 15.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.075
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 22.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 23.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 24.02.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
10:15-12:00 - 24.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
12:15-16:00 - 24.02.2021
Seminar 1-7 Norsk
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.02.2021
Seminar 1-7 Norsk
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 26.02.2021
Seminar 1-7 Norsk
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 02.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.006
10:15-12:00 - 02.03.2021
Undervisning
12:15-14:00 - 02.03.2021
Forelesning
Biblioteksbesøk
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 05.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
10:15-12:00 - 05.03.2021
Undervisning
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 15.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
12:15-16:00 - 15.03.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 17.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 19.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
12:15-14:00 - 19.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.042
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 22.03.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
12:15-14:00 - 22.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 22.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 23.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 24.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
10:15-12:00 - 24.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 26.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
12:15-14:00 - 26.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.007
10:15-12:00 - 06.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
12:15-14:00 - 06.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 08.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 09.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 15
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 12.04.2021
5-10 ENG fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.042
08:15-12:00 - 12.04.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
08:15-12:00 - 12.04.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
08:15-12:00 - 12.04.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
12:15-14:00 - 12.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
14:15-16:00 - 12.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 13.04.2021
1-7 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.007
08:15-12:00 - 13.04.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 14.04.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
08:15-12:00 - 14.04.2021
1-7 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.042
12:15-16:00 - 14.04.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
12:15-16:00 - 14.04.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
12:15-16:00 - 14.04.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
12:15-16:00 - 14.04.2021
5-10 ENG fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 15.04.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
08:15-12:00 - 15.04.2021
1-7 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
12:15-14:00 - 15.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
14:15-16:00 - 15.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 16.04.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
08:15-12:00 - 16.04.2021
5-10 ENG fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
08:15-12:00 - 16.04.2021
5-10 MAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.006
08:15-12:00 - 16.04.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Uke 16
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 19.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 20.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 23.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 17
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 26.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 30.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag