Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Siw Turid Killengreen - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 14.01.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Lærer:
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 19.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 21.01.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
12:15-14:00 - 21.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-15:30 - 26.01.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 28.01.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 02.02.2021
Booking BLS022
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 15.02.2021
Felles undervisning
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 16.02.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 18.02.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
12:15-16:00 - 18.02.2021
Felles undervisning
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 22.02.2021
Felles undervisning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 26.02.2021
Felles undervisning
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 02.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 04.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Evalueringsmøte
Lærer:
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 11.03.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 15.03.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 16.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Lærer:
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 17.03.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 23.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 24.03.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
14:15-15:30 - 25.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Evalueringsmøte
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 13.04.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
14:15-16:00 - 13.04.2021
Booking BLS022
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 22.04.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 05.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 06.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 07.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 11.05.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Lærer:
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 27.05.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 31.05.2021
Booking BLS022
Programdag GLU
Programdag GLU
Lærer:
A. Andersson
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
T. Nymo
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
A. Andersson
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
T. Nymo
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:00-23:59 - 01.06.2021
Undervisning
Feltkurs
Feltkurs
Onsdag
00:00-23:59 - 02.06.2021
Undervisning
Feltkurs
Feltkurs
Torsdag
00:00-16:00 - 03.06.2021
Undervisning
Feltkurs
Feltkurs
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 07.06.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 08.06.2021
Booking BLS022
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Masterveiledningslag GLU
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:00-16:00 - 10.06.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd
Fredag
10:00-16:00 - 11.06.2021
Booking KLA021
LAB-TEd
LAB-TEd