Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Thomas Frantzen Eidissen - Universitetslektor

Thomas Frantzen Eidissen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 12.01.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 14.01.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.007
14:15-16:00 - 14.01.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 18.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 19.01.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 21.01.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 22.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 25.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 28.01.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 29.01.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 15.02.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 19.02.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 24.02.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.02.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 26.02.2021
Seminar 5-10 MAT
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 02.03.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 04.03.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 11.03.2021
Seminargr Matematikk
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
10:15-16:00 - 22.03.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 24.03.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 06.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 08.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 12.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 19.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 23.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
T.F. Eidissen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag