Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Torbjørn Isaksen - Førstelektor

Torbjørn Isaksen

Uke 2
Mandag
10:15-15:30 - 11.01.2021
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Tirsdag
08:15-14:00 - 12.01.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-13:00 - 14.01.2021
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 5
Mandag
10:15-15:45 - 01.02.2021
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Tirsdag
08:15-13:45 - 02.02.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-13:00 - 04.02.2021
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
08:15-09:00 - 15.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
Tirsdag
09:00-14:30 - 16.02.2021
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Onsdag
09:00-14:30 - 17.02.2021
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
09:00-12:00 - 18.02.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
12:15-14:30 - 18.02.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
MH U6.SAUD
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-14:00 - 02.03.2021
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
NLYSTH AUD
Onsdag
08:15-14:00 - 03.03.2021
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 04.03.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
NLYSTH AUD
10:15-13:00 - 04.03.2021
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
T. Isaksen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 23.03.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 24.03.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.03.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-11:00 - 13.04.2021
Gruppe 1
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-11:00 - 15.04.2021
Gruppe 2
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 21.04.2021
Gruppe 3

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/62409226061?pwd=eElDTjl6bTI3RHFoVVNETkdkV3FwQT09

Meeting ID: 624 0922 6061
Password: 210805

12:15-14:00 - 21.04.2021
Gruppe 2

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/65606490041?pwd=MlhZdVNiTjhNcUVoSERFb1ZRaXN6QT09

Meeting ID: 656 0649 0041
Password: 333541

14:15-16:00 - 21.04.2021
Gruppe 1

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/65890780216?pwd=WnRQMnVIRkEvV3IxbWVmbHhRSjVidz09

Meeting ID: 658 9078 0216
Password: 427091

Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 23.04.2021
Gruppe 2

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/66365477730?pwd=aFBJaWxQekFMVmNPZXNFNWFXeEt6dz09

Meeting ID: 663 6547 7730
Password: 504625

10:15-12:00 - 23.04.2021
Gruppe 3

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/62238343734?pwd=QlR1dmJHODJHUmh4T3NjSTR0QktrQT09

Meeting ID: 622 3834 3734
Password: 811742

12:15-14:00 - 23.04.2021
Gruppe 1

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/65915350967?pwd=QlJHUFpUbkk4dDRQcklmTUpzNk04dz09

Meeting ID: 659 1535 0967
Password: 142718

Uke 17
Mandag
13:15-16:00 - 26.04.2021
Gruppe 1
Eksamensforberedelse

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/65395523082?pwd=MS94SlhUSjdjSE1VUWF3Q1NJMzVMUT09

Meeting ID: 653 9552 3082
Password: 552456

Tirsdag
08:15-11:00 - 27.04.2021
Gruppe 3
Eksamensforberedelse

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/66575785273?pwd=R3kwOE5tNThnYjBUOUxtZkcxYU0zZz09

Meeting ID: 665 7578 5273
Password: 644878

Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-11:00 - 29.04.2021
Gruppe 2
Eksamensforberedelse

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/68006262347?pwd=eDhja2pwdHNkZlBGYXcxYit1OEUwZz09

Meeting ID: 680 0626 2347
Password: 095600

11:15-14:00 - 29.04.2021
Gruppe 1
Eksamensforberedelse

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/64231279854?pwd=bk1vZ3NlOUFzOWZxcE1NbkpESVNUdz09

Meeting ID: 642 3127 9854
Password: 876509

Fredag
08:15-11:00 - 30.04.2021
Gruppe 2
Eksamensforberedelse

Join Zoom Meeting
https://uit.zoom.us/j/62828674881?pwd=STRGRGlLVGJDQWorTi83WWcxUStJZz09

Meeting ID: 628 2867 4881
Password: 112368

Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.05.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 26.05.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 27.05.2021
Forelesninger
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag