Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Høst - lærer Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor

Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen

Uke 33
Mandag
09:00-10:00 - 15.08.2022
Booking EFR043
Oppstart ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 34
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 22.08.2022
Undervisning
Welcome to English 1-7: introduction and icebreakers

Note: use maze map (click the room number) to find the room (or meet by the Mix kiosk at 10:00 and we can walk together from there)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
13:00-13:30 - 22.08.2022
Oppstart med STIL - Gr. 2
Engelsk
Rom:
ILP 1.042
14:30-15:00 - 22.08.2022
Oppstart med STIL - Gr. 1
Engelsk
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 24.08.2022
Undervisning
Læreplan: The Knowledge Promotion

Read: Twinkle Twinkle chapter 1; Engelsk på mellomtrinnet chapters 2 and 3

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 25.08.2022
Undervisning

Introduction (joint session with LER-1152)

  • getting to know each other
  • information about the first-year English courses
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 26.08.2022
Undervisning
Reading and literacy

read: chapter 6 in Teaching English in the 21st Century: Central Issues in English Didactics (Fenner and Skulstad, Eds.)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.047
12:15-16:00 - 26.08.2022
Undervisning
Picturebooks

Read and bring to class: Birketveit: Picturebooks pp.17-23  (downloadable from the reading list on Canvas); Carle: The Very Hungry Caterpillar + bring a piece of fruit

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Uke 35
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 29.08.2022
Undervisning
Becoming a reading teacher

read:
Skaar (https://utdanningsforskning.no/artikler/2016/larerstudenten-som-frafallen-leser---om-litteraturens-fremtid-i-norsk-skole/)

The Boat (https://www.sbs.com.au/theboat/)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
12:15-14:00 - 29.08.2022
Undervisning
Picturebooks

Read and bring to class: Birketveit: Picturebooks pp.23-55 ; Hutchins: Rosie's Walk; (and Carle: The Very Hungry Caterpillar) NB; We will start at 12:30!

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 30.08.2022
Undervisning
Stories, picturebooks and reading

Twinkle Twinkle chapter 6; Sendak: Where the Wild Things are

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 01.09.2022
Engelsk
Kafédialog med faglærerne
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 02.09.2022
Undervisning
Fairy Tales

The Three Little Pigs (Rice)

The true story of the 3 little pigs: by A. Wolf (Scieszka)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Uke 36
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 05.09.2022
Undervisning
Fairy Tales/Drama

The Three Little Pigs (Rice)

The true story of the 3 little pigs: by A. Wolf (Scieszka)

Rom:
ILP 1.062
12:15-14:00 - 05.09.2022
Undervisning
Choose a picture book in English

Bring your chosen book. Discussion: What makes an authentic text suitable for teaching? NB! We will start at 12:30

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 07.09.2022
Undervisning
Fairy Tales/Drama

The Three Little Pigs (Rice)

The true story of the 3 little pigs: by A. Wolf (Scieszka)

Rom:
ILP 1.062
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 09.09.2022
Undervisning
Teaching with picturebooks

Bring: Rosie's Walk, The Very Hungry Caterpillar, Where the Wild Things Are, and Tiddler.

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Uke 37
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 12.09.2022
Undervisning
Picturebooks and fairy tales

Picturebooks (Birketveit)

Spells (Gravett)

Me and You (Browne)

 

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 14.09.2022
Undervisning
Multimodality

Read
- chapter 11 in Teaching English in the 21st Century Skulstad: Multimodality
- " Kan omvendt undervisning fremme refleksjon og dybdelæring?" (Wølner, Horgen, Andread)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
12:15-14:00 - 14.09.2022
Undervisning
Flipped classroom videos and multimodality

Preparations for the video assignment.

Read: Wølner & Horgen: "Kan omvendt undervisning fremme refleksjon og dybdelæring?" (downloadable from the reading list on Canvas/Leganto)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 15.09.2022
Undervisning
Picturebooks and fairy tales

Picturebooks (Birketveit)

Spells (Gravett)

Me and You (Browne)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.043
12:15-14:00 - 15.09.2022
Undervisning
Classroom language (NB: we start at 12:30)

Twinkle Twinkle chapter 4

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 16.09.2022
Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 20.09.2022
Undervisning
Planning

Engelsk på mellomtrinnet: chapter 4: Planning

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 21.09.2022
Undervisning
Reading non-fiction / Encounters with texts

Engelsk på mellomtrinnet ch.13 - read the whole chapter, but pay more attention to pp. 352-354 (Reading Strategies)

Engelsk på mellomtrinnet ch.14: Encounters with texts only pp. 377-381 - “Factual texts and critical reading”

Brooks: Stories for Kids Who Dare to Be Different

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 23.09.2022
Undervisning
Reading non-fiction / Encounters with texts

Brooks: Stories for Kids Who Dare to Be Different

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 04.10.2022
Faggruppe ENG
Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 20.10.2022
Booking EFR043
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
Fredag
Uke 44
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 31.10.2022
Undervisning
Reading multimodal texts: Diary of a Wimpy Kid

Kinney: the Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 02.11.2022
Undervisning
Reading multimodal texts: Diary of a Wimpy Kid

Kinney: the Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days

(Re)read parts of ch. 13 Mellomtrinnet: pp. 365-373
Read ch 14 Mellomtrinnet, and pay attention to pp. 382-391

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 03.11.2022
Undervisning
Reading multimodally: Me and You; Writing about literature

Browne: Me and You

Work with assignment 3

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
14:15-16:00 - 03.11.2022
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.11.2022
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 11.11.2022
Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 46
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 14.11.2022
Undervisning
Assessment

Engelsk på mellomtrinnet: chapter 5

The European Language Portfolio

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 15.11.2022
Undervisning
Assessment- bring headphones and a laptop

NB: Bring your laptop and a headset
Nasjonale prøver i engelsk
The European Language Portfolio

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 16.11.2022
Undervisning
Using film: Moana

Read Engelsk på mellomtrinnet pages 396-401

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 17.11.2022
Undervisning
Focus on reading: Harry Potter and the Philosopher’s Stone

Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (Rowling)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 18.11.2022
Undervisning
Summing up
Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Uke 47
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 21.11.2022
Undervisning
Focus on reading and using film: Harry Potter and the Philosopher’s Stone

TBA

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 48
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 29.11.2022
Undervisning
Songbook vernissage, end of term evaluations, Christmas songs and activities
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 01.12.2022
Undervisning
Exam preparations
Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 02.12.2022
Undervisning
Writing with Harry Potter and the Philosopher’s Stone

Skulstad: Teaching writing (ch. 5 in Fenner & Skulstad)

Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Uke 49
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 09.12.2022
Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 50
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
09:00-16:00 - 14.12.2022
Eksamen
Eksamen dag 1
Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Torsdag
09:00-16:00 - 15.12.2022
Eksamen
Eksamen dag 2
Lærer:
I.K. Jakobsen
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Fredag