Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Høst - lærer Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor

Kristin Isaksen

Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 33
Uke 33
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
15.08.2022
09:00-10:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Oppstart ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Torsdag
18.08.2022
10:30-11:15 ILP 1.059
LER-1000-1 Oppstart med STIL
Oppstart
K. Isaksen
M. Liset
K-A. Sæther
M. Wiik
11:30-12:30 ILP 1.006
ILP 1.007
LER-1000-1 Oppstart med STIL
Cafédialog
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
T.F. Eidissen
B. Grønvik
B. Haugseth
L. Husjord
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
M. Liset
H.E. Moe
T-E. Nilsen
G.O. Pettersen
H.C. Ryel
A.B. Sortland
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
M. Volden
M. Wiik
15:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3500-1 Forelesning
Oppstart 5. studieår
M. Bartnæs
H. Brox
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Hiss
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.V. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
M. Olufsen
J.N. Roksvold
K-A. Sæther
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 34
Uke 34
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
22.08.2022
09:00-10:00 ILP 1.059
LER-1002-1 Oppstart med STIL
Informasjon fra studieadministrasjon og studieledelse: fagvalg
K. Bakken
K. Isaksen
09:00-10:30 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Ledermøte
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Tirsdag
23.08.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
11:45-12:00 ILP 1.059
LER-1002-1 Oppstart med STIL
Spørsmål rundt fagvalg
K. Bakken
K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 35
Uke 35
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
29.08.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
30.08.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
10:15-12:00 TEO-H1 1.417
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Assessment I

Read:

Bøhn (2020) General perspectives on assessment ch.17 in Teaching and Learning English (Carlsen, Dypdahl & Iversen)

Lecture slides on assessment part I

T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
Onsdag
31.08.2022
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Assessment II

Read:

Burner (2020) Formative assessment in English ch.21 in

9788202671082-Teaching and Learning English .pdf (cappelendammundervisning.no)

Lecture slides on assessment

T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 36
Uke 36
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
05.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
06.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.058
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Assessment III

Read:

Vattøy & Gamlem (2020) Teacher - student interactions and feedback in EFL classrooms

T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
Fredag
09.09.2022
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.047
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Assessment IV

TBA

T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 37
Uke 37
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
13.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.043
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Intro to intercultural competence Texts and cultural diversity I

Reading:

  • Dypedahl & Lund (2020), ch. 1

Diaz, Islandborn

K. Isaksen
Onsdag
14.09.2022
10:15-12:00 SVHUM C1004
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Texts and cultural diversity I

Reading:

  • Mian, Planet Omar

Bland ch.5 in Dypedahl & Lund: Using Literature for Intercultural Learning

K. Isaksen
Fredag
16.09.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 38
Uke 38
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
19.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
20.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 39
Uke 39
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
26.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3600-1 Praksisforberedende møte K. Isaksen
L.H. Lyngedal
L. Rønningsbakk
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
27.09.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Onsdag
28.09.2022
14:15-15:45 ILP 1.059
LER-2600-1 Praksisforberedende møte A. Birkeland
B. Grønvik
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.V. Johnsen
L.I. Landsem
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
G. Moe
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
O.J. Wang
V. Øie
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 40
Uke 40
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
03.10.2022
09:00-10:30 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Ledermøte
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1152-1 Undervisning
Focus on reading: The Crossover

Preparations: 

  1. Read Gamble ch.5 Aspects of fiction
  2. Read Kvame Alexander's The Crossover
    • Pre-reading: Study the book cover, and read the blurb.  Expectations: What do you expect based on the book cover? From the title? From the blurb?
    • While-reading: Make some notes about:
    • The protagonist Josh and what are the protagonist's most distintive traits? How would you analyse Josh's character? Think about name/nick name, his actions, his thoughts and speech.
    • What is it about the character that creates internal/external conflict?
    • Which other characters are major characters?
    • Do any of the characters change from beginning to the end? If so, when and why
    • Post reading: What are the main themes in the story?
K. Isaksen
Tirsdag
04.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
10:15-12:00 SVHUM A3018
LER-1151-1 Undervisning
Intercultural encounters: the Boy at the Back of the Class

Read: Engelsk på mellomtrinnet chapter 6; Rauf: the Boy at the Back of the Class

K. Isaksen
Onsdag
05.10.2022
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.047
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Oral presentation

See Canvas for information about oral presentation/group work

T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
M. Son
Torsdag
06.10.2022
08:15-10:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1152-1 Undervisning
Focus on reading: The Crossover
K. Isaksen
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.007
LER-1151-1 Undervisning
Intercultural encounters: the Boy at the Back of the Class

Read: Engelsk på mellomtrinnet chapter 6; Rauf: the Boy at the Back of the Class

K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 41
Uke 41
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
10.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
11.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
14:15-15:45 ILP 1.006
ILP 1.007
LER-1652-1 Praksisforberedende møte K. Isaksen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
F.S. Larsen
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
T-E. Nilsen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 42
Uke 42
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
17.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
14:15-15:45 ILP 1.006
ILP 1.007
LER-1601-1 Praksisforberedende møte K.E.W. Bjørndal
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
K. Isaksen
B-H. Johannessen
F.S. Larsen
L.H. Lyngedal
G. Moe
T-E. Nilsen
G.O. Pettersen
H.C. Ryel
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
Tirsdag
18.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Torsdag
20.10.2022
08:00-16:00 ILP 1.059
ILP 2.005
ILP 2.006
ILP 2.065
ILP 2.072
Klikk for å vise/skjule alle
BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
M. Ernstsen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
Fredag
21.10.2022
08:00-16:00 ILP 2.072
BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Fagdag fagseksjon Språk
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
I.A. Gaup
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
S. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
A.H. Lødemel
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
I.H. Møller
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
I.L. Ramberg
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 43
Uke 43
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
24.10.2022
09:00-10:30 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Ledermøte
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Tirsdag
25.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Onsdag
26.10.2022
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Texts and Cultural diversity

Reading:

- Makijany (2021), Skater Girl (film)

- Villanueva ch.6 in Dypedahl and Lund: Using film for intercultural learning

K. Isaksen
Torsdag
27.10.2022
08:15-10:00 ILP 1.006
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Texts and Cultural diversity

Reading:

  • Onjali Q. Raúf (2018) The Boy at the Back of the Class

Lund and Villanueva ch.9 in Dypedahl and Lund: Intercultural Learning in the Classroom

K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 44
Uke 44
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
31.10.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.058
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Presentation of master thesis/FoU-oppgave (R&D assignment)

Obligatory reading: Intercultural competence in the English classroom: Developing intercultural competence based on pupils'  cultural backgrounds (FoU-oppgave, 2022 Spring)

Optional reading:

Isaksen, A. & Seljestad, V.H. (2022). Intercultural competence within the English subject: Qualitative action research on how teachers in a lower secondary school can teach intercultural competence focusing on streotypes and prejudice, master thesis, UiT The Arctic University of Norway

K. Isaksen
M. Son
Tirsdag
01.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Fredag
04.11.2022
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-2152-1 Undervisning
Practical tasks/activities on intercultural competence
K. Isaksen
M. Son
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 45
Uke 45
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
07.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
10:15-12:00 SVHUM E2004
LER-1151-1 Undervisning
Fairy Tales

TBA

K. Isaksen
Tirsdag
08.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
14:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Hva skjer på GLU?
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
M. Ernstsen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
Torsdag
10.11.2022
08:15-12:00 SVHUM C1003
LER-1151-1 Undervisning
Fairy Tales
K. Isaksen
Fredag
11.11.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 46
Uke 46
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
14.11.2022
09:00-10:30 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Ledermøte
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Tirsdag
15.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 47
Uke 47
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
21.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
22.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Torsdag
24.11.2022
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1002-1 Undervisning
Fagvalg fag 2
K. Bakken
K. Isaksen
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 48
Uke 48
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
28.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
29.11.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 49
Uke 49
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
05.12.2022
09:00-10:30 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Ledermøte
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Tirsdag
06.12.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Fredag
09.12.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
M. Ernstsen
T.H. Estensen
B. Evjen
E. Fretelliere
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J.N. Grønvoll
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
L. Kosner
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
F.O. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
S.H. Solbakken
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor i uke 50
Uke 50
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
12.12.2022
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programledermøter GLU
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
K-A. Sæther
Tirsdag
13.12.2022
08:00-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
M. Bjørke
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
M. Ernstsen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
09:00-10:00 BOOKING- Booking EFR043
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg