Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Betty Steinsvik - Universitetslektor

Betty Steinsvik

Uke 1
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 21.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 04.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 08.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 13.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 24
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag