Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Kristin Killie - Professor

Kristin Killie

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 11.01.2022
Undervisning

Information about the course; the relevance of the course to LK20 (Fagfornyelsen)

Watch videos on KL20 in the reading list (in the left margin on the Canvas page)

Study the curriculum for English at udir.no

Lærer:
K. Killie
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 12.01.2022
Undervisning

Concord between subject and verbal

Text: IEG ch 10

Lærer:
K. Killie
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.01.2022
Undervisning

Basic differences between languages: language typology

Næss, Å. (2019), Kapittel 10: Global grammatikk i klasserommet, pp. 230–237.

Skim through the following parts of the same book:

Minoritetsspråk i Norge: Et grammatisk oversiktskart, pp. 239–260

Språktypologiske ressurser på Internett, pp. 261–262.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 14.01.2022
Undervisning

Concord between subject and verbal

Text: IEG ch 10

Lærer:
K. Killie
Uke 3
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 17.01.2022
Undervisning

Read the following and do the study questions in Canvas:

  • Hughes, Trudgill & Watts (2012). English Accents and Dialects. Chapter 2: Dialect variation: Variation within Standard English.

 

(Chapter 1 is included for your help, as general background which may be conferred if there are concepts you do not understand. Of course, you may even read that chapter as well!)

Lærer:
K. Killie
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 18.01.2022
Undervisning

Language learning in early childhood

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 1.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 19.01.2022
Undervisning

Second language learning/acquisition (SLA): learning grammar

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 2, pp. 37–62

Lærer:
K. Killie
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 20.01.2022
Undervisning

Reread chapter 2 from Hughes, Trudgill & Watts (2012), if necessary.

Read the following chapter and answer the study questions in Canvas:

  • Williams, A. (2007). Non-standard English and education

Lærer:
K. Killie
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 21.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 4
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 24.01.2022
Undervisning

NB! Do the task in the document "Mon 24 Jan_New Zealand English pronunciation_homework"

  • Holmes & Wilson (2017), An Introduction to Sociolinguistics. Chapter 6: Regional and social dialects.

  • Trudgill (2016). Dialect Matters: Respecting Vernacular Language. Chapter 3: Language change: observing and accepting it.

Lærer:
K. Killie
14:15-16:00 - 24.01.2022
Undervisning

SLA case study: L1 Norwegians learning subject-verb agreement

Killie, K. (2019). The Acquisition of Subject-Verb Agreement Among Norwegian (Teenage) Learners of English: Focus on the Subject.

Killie, K. (2021). ‘I are in New York’: om tilegnelsen av samsvarsbøyning i engelsk blant innlærere med norskspråklig bakgrunn.

Lærer:
K. Killie
M. Son
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 25.01.2022
Undervisning

NB! For this class, prioritize doing the tasks in the document "Tue 25 Jan_

AAVE_preparations"

  • Lanehart (1998). African American Vernacular English and education: the dynamics of pedagogy, ideology, and identity

  • Wheeler (2016). "So Much Research, So Little Change": Teaching Standard English in African American Classrooms

Lærer:
K. Killie
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 26.01.2022
Undervisning
  • Holmes & Wilson (2017), An Introduction to Sociolinguistics. Chapter 9: Language change.

  • Schneider (2011), English Around the World. Chapter 7: Language development: a general perspective, pp. 197–205 (and the rest, if you have time)

  • Do the task in the file "Wed 26 Jan_Wed 26 Jan_Indian English_homework" in the week 4 module

Lærer:
K. Killie
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.01.2022
Undervisning

SLA: learning vocabulary, pragmatics, and pronunciation

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 2, pp. 62–77

Lærer:
K. Killie
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 31.01.2022
Undervisning

Individual differences in second language learning

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 3

Lærer:
K. Killie
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 04.02.2022
Undervisning

SLA: learning vocabulary, pragmatics, and pronunciation

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 2, pp. 62–77

Explaining second language learning

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 4

Lærer:
K. Killie
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 23.02.2022
Undervisning

Oral group presentations: the practice groups tell the class about their experiences with English (grammar/language) teaching from their practice period and reflect upon these experiences, followed by class discussion.

Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 24.02.2022
Undervisning

Modality and future time reference

Text: IEG ch 12

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 28.02.2022
Undervisning

The passive, word order

Text: IEG chs 13 and 14

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 04.03.2022
Undervisning

The passive, word order

Text: IEG chs 13 and 14

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
13:00-15:45 - 04.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 12
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 21.03.2022
Undervisning

Text grammar, genre and style, punctuation

Read IEG chs 16 and 17.

Read the document “Punctuation_and_other_writing_conventions_ INCL_PREPARATIONS” and do the exercises.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 23.03.2022
Undervisning

Reflecting upon grammar teaching again

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 28.03.2022
Undervisning

Introduction to phonetics

Text: McGarrighan & Rugesæter 2018, chs 20–24

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.058
14:15-16:00 - 28.03.2022
Undervisning

The use of the L1 in the classroom; Language acquisition and the time dimension

Brevik & Rindal (2020). Language use in the classroom.

Lightbown & Spada (2020). Teaching and learning in the classroom: It’s about time.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.03.2022
Undervisning

The English consonants

Text: McGarrighan & Rugesæter 2018, ch 25

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 31.03.2022
Undervisning

Which English to teach? Standard English, Global English and English as a Lingua Franca (ELF)

Galloway & Rose (2015). Chapter 9: English language teaching.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 04.04.2022
Undervisning

The English vowels

Text: McGarrighan & Rugesæter 2018, ch 26

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.04.2022
Undervisning

Rhythm, sounds together, intonation

Text: McGarrighan & Rugesæter 2018, ch 27–29

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 07.04.2022
Undervisning

Observing learning and teaching in the second language classroom

Extra-mural English and digital tools

Lightbown & Spada (2021) chapter 5

Brevik, Garvoll & Ahmadian (2020). Chapter 8. English use outside of school.

Hoem & Iversen (2020). Chapter 9: Digital learning tools in the age of machine intelligence.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 08.04.2022
Undervisning

Academic writing

We work on the term papers

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.058
13:00-15:45 - 08.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 19.04.2022
Undervisning

Pronunciation in the classroom

Text: Flognfeldt & Lund. 2021. English for Teachers and Learners, ch 6.

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 20.04.2022
Undervisning

Review

Text: Davidsen-Nilesen & Harder (2001)

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 25.04.2022
Undervisning

Review (exam questions, students’ wish)

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 27.04.2022
Undervisning

Review (exam questions, students’ wish)

Lærer:
K. Killie
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 13.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag