Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis

Minjeong Son

Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 2
Uke
2
Mandag
10.01.2022
Tirsdag
11.01.2022
Onsdag
12.01.2022
Torsdag
13.01.2022
Fredag
14.01.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.043
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Introduction
T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-15:00
12:15-15:00 ILP 2.005
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Academic writing

Read:

Lysvåg (2005), p. 102-104

Swan and Smith (2001)

Go through the feedback you have received on both submissions and bring any questions you have.

Have a look at the page posted on Canvas and look through the PPT slides before the class.

M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-15:00
12:15-15:00 ILP 2.005
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Grammar Teaching: Grammar-to-go

Read:

Hestnes (2011) “Grammar-to-go"

See the discussion questions on Canvas

M. Son
 
13:00    
14:00    
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 3
Uke
3
Mandag
17.01.2022
Tirsdag
18.01.2022
Onsdag
19.01.2022
Torsdag
20.01.2022
Fredag
21.01.2022
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.042
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Second language acquisition

Hummel (2014), Video: Anne Dahl

M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.042
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Foreign language teaching methods, Teaching grammar

Harmer, chs 3-4

Hestnes (2011) Grammar to go

M. Son
 
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
 
13:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
M. Allern
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
K. Johansen Aikio
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
14:00      
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 4
Uke
4
Mandag
24.01.2022
Tirsdag
25.01.2022
Onsdag
26.01.2022
Torsdag
27.01.2022
Fredag
28.01.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

SLA case study: L1 Norwegians learning subject-verb agreement

Killie, K. (2019). The Acquisition of Subject-Verb Agreement Among Norwegian (Teenage) Learners of English: Focus on the Subject.

Killie, K. (2021). ‘I are in New York’: om tilegnelsen av samsvarsbøyning i engelsk blant innlærere med norskspråklig bakgrunn.

K. Killie
M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
   
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 5
Uke
5
Mandag
31.01.2022
Tirsdag
01.02.2022
Onsdag
02.02.2022
Torsdag
03.02.2022
Fredag
04.02.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
 
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 6
Uke
6
Mandag
07.02.2022
Tirsdag
08.02.2022
Onsdag
09.02.2022
Torsdag
10.02.2022
Fredag
11.02.2022
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach in English language teaching and CONBAT+

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
   
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

12.30–14.00: Learning a third language (Nadine Kolb)

14.15-16.00: Integrating language and content in a multilingual English classroom (Minjeong Son)

Krulatz, et. al. 2018. Enacting multilingualism. Cappelen Damm Akademisk.

Chapter 6 (pp. 77–87: Learning a third or additional language)

Chapter 15 (pp. 195-205): Integrating language and content in a multilingual English classroom

N. Kolb
M. Son
12:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
     
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 7
Uke
7
Mandag
14.02.2022
Tirsdag
15.02.2022
Onsdag
16.02.2022
Torsdag
17.02.2022
Fredag
18.02.2022
08:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task)

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
 
09:00        
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task)

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
       
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 8
Uke
8
Mandag
21.02.2022
Tirsdag
22.02.2022
Onsdag
23.02.2022
Torsdag
24.02.2022
Fredag
25.02.2022
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Oral presentation: Teachers’ beliefs and competence in dealing with a multilingual classroom

Choose one of the following articles for presentation:

Angelis (2011). Teachers’ beliefs ....

Hachfeld, Hahn, Schroeder, Anders & Kunter (2015). Should teachers be colorblind?

Surkalovic (2014). Forbereder grunnskolelærerutdanningen ...

Dahl & Krulatz (2016). Engelsk som tredjespråk ...

Haukås (2016). Teachers’ beliefs ...

M. Son
 
09:00      
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
13:00        
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Oral presentation: Teachers’ beliefs and competence in dealing with a multilingual classroom

Choose one of the following articles for presentation:

Angelis (2011). Teachers’ beliefs ...

Hachfeld, Hahn, Schroeder, Anders & Kunter (2015). Should teachers be colorblind?

Surkalovic (2014). Forbereder grunnskolelærerutdanningen ...

Dahl & Krulatz (2016). Engelsk som tredjespråk: ...

Haukås (2016). Teachers’ beliefs ...

M. Son
     
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 9
Uke
9
Mandag
28.02.2022
Tirsdag
01.03.2022
Onsdag
02.03.2022
Torsdag
03.03.2022
Fredag
04.03.2022
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.043
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

The debate on grammar teaching and learning

Ellis (2006). Current issues in the teaching of grammar: An SLA perspective

Newby (2020). Teaching grammar

M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.056
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Pedagogical grammar

Keck, C.M. and Kim, Y. (2014). Pedagogical grammar:

Chapter 1: Pedagogical grammar, pp. 2-6.

Chapter 8: Instructed L2 grammar acquisition: Six key theory-practice links. pp. 145–169.

M. Son
   
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
 
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
M. Allern
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
K. Johansen Aikio
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
14:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 10
Uke
10
Mandag
07.03.2022
Tirsdag
08.03.2022
Onsdag
09.03.2022
Torsdag
10.03.2022
Fredag
11.03.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.042
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Concord between subject and verbal; More grammar points

IEG ch. 10

M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.042
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Academic writing

Reading: IEG ch. 16, Lysvåg (2005) p.102-104

Supplementary reading: Swan and Smith (2001)

M. Son
 
13:00      
14:00      
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 11
Uke
11
Mandag
14.03.2022
Tirsdag
15.03.2022
Onsdag
16.03.2022
Torsdag
17.03.2022
Fredag
18.03.2022
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.072
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Varieties of English, Multilingual classroom. Case/PBL

Jenkins (2015), Krulatz, Flognfeldt & Dahl (2018), chs. 10-11.

Watch: Flognfeldt, Mona (2020)

Supplementary reading: Carlsen (2017)

T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Work on Case. Presentations
M. Son
 
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 12
Uke
12
Mandag
21.03.2022
Tirsdag
22.03.2022
Onsdag
23.03.2022
Torsdag
24.03.2022
Fredag
25.03.2022
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Phonetics

Flognfeldt & Lund, pp. (pp. 199-241, 258-266)

Watch: Gakonga (2012)

M. Son
   
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
     
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 13
Uke
13
Mandag
28.03.2022
Tirsdag
29.03.2022
Onsdag
30.03.2022
Torsdag
31.03.2022
Fredag
01.04.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
   
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 14
Uke
14
Mandag
04.04.2022
Tirsdag
05.04.2022
Onsdag
06.04.2022
Torsdag
07.04.2022
Fredag
08.04.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
M. Allern
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
K. Johansen Aikio
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 16
Uke
16
Mandag
18.04.2022
Tirsdag
19.04.2022
Onsdag
20.04.2022
Torsdag
21.04.2022
Fredag
22.04.2022
08:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Summary of grammar topics. Exam preparations.

Davidsen-Nielsen & Harder (2001)

Previous exam papers

T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
 
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
 
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 17
Uke
17
Mandag
25.04.2022
Tirsdag
26.04.2022
Onsdag
27.04.2022
Torsdag
28.04.2022
Fredag
29.04.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
     
13:00        
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
   
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 18
Uke
18
Mandag
02.05.2022
Tirsdag
03.05.2022
Onsdag
04.05.2022
Torsdag
05.05.2022
Fredag
06.05.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
 
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 19
Uke
19
Mandag
09.05.2022
Tirsdag
10.05.2022
Onsdag
11.05.2022
Torsdag
12.05.2022
Fredag
13.05.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
M. Allern
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
K. Johansen Aikio
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
V.A. Olsen Yttergård
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 21
Uke
21
Mandag
23.05.2022
Tirsdag
24.05.2022
Onsdag
25.05.2022
Torsdag
26.05.2022
Fredag
27.05.2022
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
   
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 22
Uke
22
Mandag
30.05.2022
Tirsdag
31.05.2022
Onsdag
01.06.2022
Torsdag
02.06.2022
Fredag
03.06.2022
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
09:00    
10:00    
11:00    
12:00    
13:00    
14:00    
15:00    
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 23
Uke
23
Mandag
06.06.2022
Tirsdag
07.06.2022
Onsdag
08.06.2022
Torsdag
09.06.2022
Fredag
10.06.2022
08:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU, Tromsø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
 
13:00    
14:00    
15:00    
16:00