Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis

Minjeong Son

Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 2
Uke 2
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
11.01.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.043
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Introduction
T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
Onsdag
12.01.2022
12:15-15:00 ILP 2.005
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Academic writing

Read:

Lysvåg (2005), p. 102-104

Swan and Smith (2001)

Go through the feedback you have received on both submissions and bring any questions you have.

Have a look at the page posted on Canvas and look through the PPT slides before the class.

M. Son
Torsdag
13.01.2022
12:15-15:00 ILP 2.005
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Grammar Teaching: Grammar-to-go

Read:

Hestnes (2011) “Grammar-to-go"

See the discussion questions on Canvas

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 3
Uke 3
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
18.01.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.042
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Second language acquisition

Hummel (2014), Video: Anne Dahl

M. Son
12:15-14:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Torsdag
20.01.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.042
VIRTUELT _DIGUND
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Foreign language teaching methods, Teaching grammar

Harmer, chs 3-4

Hestnes (2011) Grammar to go

M. Son
12:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Fredag
21.01.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 4
Uke 4
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
24.01.2022
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

SLA case study: L1 Norwegians learning subject-verb agreement

Killie, K. (2019). The Acquisition of Subject-Verb Agreement Among Norwegian (Teenage) Learners of English: Focus on the Subject.

Killie, K. (2021). ‘I are in New York’: om tilegnelsen av samsvarsbøyning i engelsk blant innlærere med norskspråklig bakgrunn.

K. Killie
M. Son
Onsdag
26.01.2022
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Geisler
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 5
Uke 5
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Torsdag
03.02.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 6
Uke 6
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
08.02.2022
12:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
12:15-16:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

12.30–14.00: Learning a third language (Nadine Kolb)

14.15-16.00: Integrating language and content in a multilingual English classroom (Minjeong Son)

Krulatz, et. al. 2018. Enacting multilingualism. Cappelen Damm Akademisk.

Chapter 6 (pp. 77–87: Learning a third or additional language)

Chapter 15 (pp. 195-205): Integrating language and content in a multilingual English classroom

N. Kolb
M. Son
Onsdag
09.02.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach in English language teaching and CONBAT+

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 7
Uke 7
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
14.02.2022
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task)

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
Torsdag
17.02.2022
08:15-10:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task)

Bernaus, Furlong, Jonckheere & Kervran. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.

Cenoz & Gorter. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 8
Uke 8
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Mandag
21.02.2022
14:15-16:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Oral presentation: Teachers’ beliefs and competence in dealing with a multilingual classroom

Choose one of the following articles for presentation:

Angelis (2011). Teachers’ beliefs ...

Hachfeld, Hahn, Schroeder, Anders & Kunter (2015). Should teachers be colorblind?

Surkalovic (2014). Forbereder grunnskolelærerutdanningen ...

Dahl & Krulatz (2016). Engelsk som tredjespråk: ...

Haukås (2016). Teachers’ beliefs ...

M. Son
Tirsdag
22.02.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
Torsdag
24.02.2022
08:15-10:00 VIRTUELT _ZOOM
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Oral presentation: Teachers’ beliefs and competence in dealing with a multilingual classroom

Choose one of the following articles for presentation:

Angelis (2011). Teachers’ beliefs ....

Hachfeld, Hahn, Schroeder, Anders & Kunter (2015). Should teachers be colorblind?

Surkalovic (2014). Forbereder grunnskolelærerutdanningen ...

Dahl & Krulatz (2016). Engelsk som tredjespråk ...

Haukås (2016). Teachers’ beliefs ...

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 9
Uke 9
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
01.03.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.043
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

The debate on grammar teaching and learning

Ellis (2006). Current issues in the teaching of grammar: An SLA perspective

Newby (2020). Teaching grammar

M. Son
Onsdag
02.03.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.056
LER-3151-1 Undervisning

Pedagogical grammar

Keck, C.M. and Kim, Y. (2014). Pedagogical grammar:

Chapter 1: Pedagogical grammar, pp. 2-6.

Chapter 8: Instructed L2 grammar acquisition: Six key theory-practice links. pp. 145–169.

M. Son
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Geisler
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Torsdag
03.03.2022
12:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Fredag
04.03.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 10
Uke 10
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
08.03.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.042
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Concord between subject and verbal; More grammar points

IEG ch. 10

M. Son
Torsdag
10.03.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.042
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Academic writing

Reading: IEG ch. 16, Lysvåg (2005) p.102-104

Supplementary reading: Swan and Smith (2001)

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 11
Uke 11
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
15.03.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.072
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Varieties of English, Multilingual classroom. Case/PBL

Jenkins (2015), Krulatz, Flognfeldt & Dahl (2018), chs. 10-11.

Watch: Flognfeldt, Mona (2020)

Supplementary reading: Carlsen (2017)

T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
Torsdag
17.03.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Work on Case. Presentations
M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 12
Uke 12
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
22.03.2022
12:15-14:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Onsdag
23.03.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Phonetics

Flognfeldt & Lund, pp. (pp. 199-241, 258-266)

Watch: Gakonga (2012)

M. Son
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 13
Uke 13
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Onsdag
30.03.2022
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Geisler
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 14
Uke 14
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Fredag
08.04.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 16
Uke 16
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Torsdag
21.04.2022
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1153-1 Forelesning
Summary of grammar topics. Exam preparations.

Davidsen-Nielsen & Harder (2001)

Previous exam papers

T.E. Holmbukt
M. Son
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 17
Uke 17
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
26.04.2022
12:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Onsdag
27.04.2022
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Geisler
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 18
Uke 18
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Torsdag
05.05.2022
12:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 19
Uke 19
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Fredag
13.05.2022
13:00-15:45 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 21
Uke 21
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
24.05.2022
12:15-14:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Onsdag
25.05.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.005
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F. Geisler
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 22
Uke 22
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Onsdag
01.06.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Torsdag
02.06.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Fredag
03.06.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP RITE
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
G.W. Vedeler
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 23
Uke 23
Dato Tid Rom Emnekode Beskrivelse Lærer
Tirsdag
07.06.2022
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU, Tromsø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Manshadi
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
Torsdag
09.06.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Fredag
10.06.2022
08:15-16:00 BOOKING- Booking BLS022
ILP LAB-TEd
S.Ø. Blomsø
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A. Unhjem