Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Per Øystein Haavold - Professor

Per Øystein Haavold

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 11.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 12.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 13.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 14.01.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
12:15-14:00 - 14.01.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Uke 3
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 17.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 19.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 20.01.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
12:15-14:00 - 20.01.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 21.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 4
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 24.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 26.01.2022
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 27.01.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
12:15-14:00 - 27.01.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 04.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 13
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 08.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 27.04.2022
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 13.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid alle ansatte
Lærer:
K.J. Aikio
M. Allern
L.A. Alvelais González
A.K. Amdal
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C.R. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A-M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
K.M. Blomhøj
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
K. Bårdsen
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
B. Evjen
J. Fauskanger
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
J-E. Furulund
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
V.D. Haugen
B.A. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
S. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
W. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
M. Jenssen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
L.H. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
M. Karagøz
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
K. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A. Loppacher
R.A. Lossius
H. Ludvigsen
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
K.T. Sandnes
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J-H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K. Specht
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M.H. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O. Wang
A.L.B. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
K. Wæge
V.A.O. Yttergård
E.E. Ødegaard
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Aas
Rom:
Uke 20
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 16.05.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
12:15-16:00 - 16.05.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 18.05.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
12:15-16:00 - 18.05.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 23.05.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
12:15-16:00 - 23.05.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 25.05.2022
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.042
12:15-16:00 - 25.05.2022
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
P.Ø. Haavold
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag