Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Yngve Engkvist - Studieleder
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 11.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 18.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 25.01.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 01.02.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 08.02.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 15.02.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 22.02.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU
ILP Programdag GLU
Lærer:
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
Rom:
09:00-10:00 - 22.02.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 01.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 08.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 15.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 22.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 29.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 05.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 12.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 19.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 26.04.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 03.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 10.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 24.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 31.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 01.06.2022
Samling
Masterkonferanse GLU Alta
Masterkonferanse GLU Alta
Lærer:
A. Andersson
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
S.D. Manshadi
R. Mikkelsen
A.M. Simensen
K.E. Stien
K-A. Sæther
A. Andersson
Y. Engkvist
K. Isaksen
S.D. Manshadi
R. Mikkelsen
A.M. Simensen
K.E. Stien
K-A. Sæther
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 07.06.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
12:15-16:00 - 07.06.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU, Tromsø
ILP Programdag GLU, Tromsø
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
O.K. Hanssen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
I. Aarvik
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 08.06.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Programdag GLU, Alta
ILP Programdag GLU, Alta
Lærer:
A. Andersson
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
S.H.O. Holander
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
S.S. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
M. Nilssen
H.C. Pedersen
M.V.P. Rist
A.M. Simensen
K.E. Stien
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
S. Uteng
A. Andersson
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
T.G. Ekeland
Y. Engkvist
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
S.H.O. Holander
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
S.S. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
M. Nilssen
H.C. Pedersen
M.V.P. Rist
A.M. Simensen
K.E. Stien
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
S. Uteng
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 24
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 14.06.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag