Timeplan 2023 Høst - lærer Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor
Oppstart alle ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
S.E. Steinhaug
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Tromsø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
S. Brynjulfsen
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.I. Landsem
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
Oppstart fagdidaktisk master
Oppstart 5. år
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Alta
W.S. Bigell
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
S.H.O. Holander
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
S.S. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
S.D. Manshadi
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
M. Nilssen
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
M.V.P. Rist
E.K. Sarivaara
J.E. Sjölund
K.E. Stien
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
B. Ødegårdstuen
Kafédialog & Workshop
Studieinformasjon/fagvalg
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Introduction to intercultural competence
- Read Dypedahl and Lund ch.1 Intercultural learning and Global Citizenships in the English Language Classrooms (In Teaching and Learning English Interculturally), and close read "what are the components of intercultural competence?"
- Read Dypedahl and Bøhn (2020) Intercultural competence and culture Download Intercultural competence and culture. Close read the model for the development of intercultural competence on p.85
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Texts and cultural diversity: Planet Omar
Preparations:
- Read Mian; Planet Omar
- Read Bland ch.5 in Dypedahl & Lund: Using Literature for Intercultural Learning
Welcome
Introduction and icebreakers
Becoming an English Teacher
Texts and cultural diversity
preparations:
- Bring an item to class that represents your identity/heritage/culture, and be prepared to share some reflections about your item and identity with the rest of the group.
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Studieprogramledermøte
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Reading: intercultural competence: The Absolutely True Diary of a Part-Time Indian
Reading: intercultural competence: The Absolutely True Diary of a Part-Time Indian
Reading: intercultural competence: The Absolutely True Diary of a Part-Time Indian
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
S.E. Steinhaug
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Oral presentation (Obligatory): We meet at Langnges school at 8.30.
Oral performance/ teaching trial at school.
The first group meet at Langnes school (the main entranace) at 8.30.
The second group should meet in the main entrance at 9.40.
See Canvas for more information on teaching trial/oral presentation.
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Assessment
Read: the following chapters, and see preparations in module 4: assessment on Canvas.
- Bøhn (2020) General perspectives on assessment ch.17 in Teaching and Learning English (Carlsen, Dypdahl & Iversen)
-
Burner (2020) Formative assessment in English ch.21 in
9788202671082-Teaching and Learning English .pdf (cappelendammundervisning.no)
Assessment
Read: Read: the following chapters, and see preparations in module 4: assessment on Canvas.
- Skulstad (2023) Feedback from peers and teachers
- Read the "competence aims and assessment" section after year 10 in the English subject curriculum (LK20)
- Read Kjennetegn på måloppnåelse-engelsk 10.trinn
- Read the exam task and the following 10th grade example texts and assess them: example text 1, example text 2.pdf , example text 3
- Assess language proficiency and content, and suggest an overall grade (50/50 content and language). Use these scoring rubrics as guidance. Draft feedback comments, telling the student what he or she has succeeded with in the text, what needs
to be improved, and, not least, how he or she can go about improving the text - Be prepared to share and discuss your assessment with your peers in groups on Wednesday.
- Assess language proficiency and content, and suggest an overall grade (50/50 content and language). Use these scoring rubrics as guidance. Draft feedback comments, telling the student what he or she has succeeded with in the text, what needs
Masterveiledermøte GLU
Møtet blir digitalt så vi får samlet veilederne både i Alta og Tromsø. NB! Møtetiden blir forkortet fra kl.9-10.00 istedenfor kl.8.15,
Møteagenda:
mål for masterveileningsmøter: utvikle kvalitet i masterveiledning og masteroppgaven
- Hvordan skal vi bruke masterveiledermøtene framover? Vi har 3 møter i løpet av året,hva trenger vi å jobbe med i den tida vi har sammen?
- Sensorveiledning episode X- vi tar en samlet avgjørelse (det er for seint med emneplanendring for våren, men vi må bli enige om hvordan vi forstår ordspennet), og eventuelt emneplanendring fra neste studieår
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
K.M. Moen
I.C. Nordli
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
B. Ødegårdstuen
Møte med emneansvarlige for praksis
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Assessment
Read:
- Vattøy & Gamlem (2020) Teacher - student interactions and feedback in EFL classrooms
Assessment
Oral assessment
preparations:
- Read Munden (2017) p.136-139 (Munden's chapter is written before LK20, but is still relevant
- Skulstad p.282-383 "Assessing spoken interaction" in Teaching English in the 21st Century (the didactics book in ler-1152)
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Studieprogramledermøte
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Black voices
Read
- Oluo (2019) p.1-67, So you want to talk about race
Reading: young adult literature: The Crossover
Black voices
Read
- Oluo (2019). So you want to talk about race, ch.3-4. Also read ch.5 on intersectionality if you have time
Reading: young adult literature: The Crossover
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
S.E. Steinhaug
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Trinnmøte GLU 5-10 1. studieår
Practice preparations: Planning
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Black voices
Read and watch:
- Thomas (2017) The Hate U Give
- Tillman (2018) The Hate U Give
Studieprogramledermøte
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Black voices
Read and
- Thomas (2017) The Hate U Give
- See preparation material and tasks in the Black voices module, week 44
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Democracy and citizenship: Drama and English
Read:
- Storsve, Gjærum & Rasmussen (2021). Drama as democratic and inclusive practice
Democracy and citizenship: Drama and English
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
S.E. Steinhaug
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Summing up your practicum.
Repetition: Encounters with texts in English
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Fagvalg fag C
Trinnmøte GLU 5-10 3. studieår
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Fagvalgsrekkefølge
Studieprogramledermøte
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Fagdag for ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
C. Brækken
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
G.R. Maxwell
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
S.E. Steinhaug
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Ledermøte
M. Brattvoll
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Studieprogramledermøter
M. Brattvoll
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
G.R. Maxwell
C.L. Olsen
M. Solberg
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg