Timeplan 2023 Høst - lærer Maria Aleksandra Ludvigsen - Overingeniør
Uke 34
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-11:00 - 22.08.2023
Forelesning
HMS
HMS
Onsdag
12:15-15:00 - 23.08.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
12:15-15:00 - 24.08.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag
12:15-15:00 - 25.08.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Pipetter
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 06.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 07.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 08.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Blandbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Uke 38
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 18.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Tirsdag
Onsdag
09:15-13:00 - 20.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
Fredag
11:15-15:00 - 22.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Støkiometri
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 28.09.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-13:00 - 06.10.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 13.10.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Holdbarhet
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-14:00 - 17.10.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Onsdag
09:15-14:00 - 18.10.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
09:15-14:00 - 23.10.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Kinetikk
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 15.11.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Syre/base
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Syre/base
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 16.11.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Syre/base
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Syre/base
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag
Uke 47
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-13:00 - 21.11.2023
Lab - Gruppe 1
Acidoselab
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Acidoselab
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Onsdag
09:15-13:00 - 22.11.2023
Lab - Gruppe 2
Acidose
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Acidose
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Torsdag
09:15-13:00 - 23.11.2023
Lab - Gruppe 3
Acidose
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Acidose
Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag