Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Beathe Sætveit - Universitetslektor

Beathe Sætveit

Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 27.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 10.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 18.04.2023
Campus-samling
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 21.04.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 02.06.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag