Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis

Hilde Marie Brox

Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 2
Uke
2
Mandag
09.01.2023
Tirsdag
10.01.2023
Onsdag
11.01.2023
Torsdag
12.01.2023
Fredag
13.01.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

(Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø).
Introduction to narrative
Abbott: Narrative and life (ch.1) and Defining narrative (ch. 2)

H. Brox
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

(Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø).
Introduction to LER-3150

H. Brox
       
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 3
Uke
3
Mandag
16.01.2023
Tirsdag
17.01.2023
Onsdag
18.01.2023
Torsdag
19.01.2023
Fredag
20.01.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Readers and reading in the age of distraction
Hayles: Hyper and deep attention
Skaar, Elvebakk & Nilssen: Lærerstudenten som frafallen leser

H. Brox
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

The role of literature in English teaching
Carlsen: Reading literature 
Breivik & Lyngstad: The role of literature in the English classroom

H. Brox
       
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 4
Uke
4
Mandag
23.01.2023
Tirsdag
24.01.2023
Onsdag
25.01.2023
Torsdag
26.01.2023
Fredag
27.01.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Interactive stories and video game narratives 
Ostenson: Exploring the boundaries of narrative
Turley: Reading the game (Introduction, p.1-10)
Abbott: Adaptation across media (ch. 9)

H. Brox
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Visual literacy; Critical literacy
Habegger-Conti: Critical Literacy in the ESL Classroom: Bridging the Gap between Old and New Media
Stafford: Reading visuals

H. Brox
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 DIGUND _ZOOM
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Academic writing, collaborative writing. Begin assignment 3.

Preparations:

  • Read “Collaborative writing” (Brox) pdf

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
     
13:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
   
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 5
Uke
5
Mandag
30.01.2023
Tirsdag
31.01.2023
Onsdag
01.02.2023
Torsdag
02.02.2023
Fredag
03.02.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Persepolis as graphic novel
McCloud, S. (1994). Understanding comics (pp. 2-23)

H. Brox
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Persepolis
Satrapi: The complete Persepolis
Abedinifard : Graphic Memories. Dialogues with Self and Other in Marjane Satrapi’s Persepolis and Persepolis 2 
Paronnaud, V. & Satrapi, M. (2007). Persepolis (animated film)

H. Brox
       
13:00        
14:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 7
Uke
7
Mandag
13.02.2023
Tirsdag
14.02.2023
Onsdag
15.02.2023
Torsdag
16.02.2023
Fredag
17.02.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-14:00
10:00-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Instituttstyremøte
H. Brox
S.S. Karlsen
P.A. Opdal
S. Skrøvset
B.L. Sollid
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
R.M. Walberg
 
11:00        
12:00        
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 8
Uke
8
Mandag
20.02.2023
Tirsdag
21.02.2023
Onsdag
22.02.2023
Torsdag
23.02.2023
Fredag
24.02.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-15:00
12:15-15:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Focus on reading: graphic novels

Preparations:

  • Read Satrapi: The complete Persepolis

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
       
13:00        
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 9
Uke
9
Mandag
27.02.2023
Tirsdag
28.02.2023
Onsdag
01.03.2023
Torsdag
02.03.2023
Fredag
03.03.2023
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.072
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Fulbright workshop II (We start at 8.30)

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

Topic: Literacy today: The Reading Brain in a Digital World (by Betsy Burrows)

What is technology’s effect on our cognitive social processes and our reading brain? Neuroscientist Dr. Maryann Wolf’s book Reader Come Home:  The Reading Brain in a Digital World, offers important research on this question. This workshop will discuss the research and its implication for literacy teaching and learning and offer best practices for keeping print and fiction reading alive and well in our students’ lives as well as helping students develop strong literacy strategies for various digital and visual mediums and medial World

Preparation: 

Pre-Listening/Pre-Reading Assignment for Workshop on "The Reading Brain in a Digital World"

1.  Access the podcast or transcript of the podcast  with the links below: Listen to it or Read the Transcript.

"This is your Brain on Deep Reading, and it is Pretty Magnificent "  NYTimes Link gifted to you and your students.  Transcript is accessible by this link as well.

 Or another path to get to the podcast that should be freely accessed by all is with this link:

Ezra Klein Interview with Dr. MaryAnne Wolf on Stitcher:   https://www.stitcher.com/show/the-ezra-klein-show-2/episode/this-conversation-about-the-reading-mind-is-a-gift-208832373

2.  Make a pre-reading chart with the following Headings:

                     I notice.  (List 3 quotes or ideas that you find interesting.)

                     I wonder?  (Write 3 questions you have about the podcast.).

3.  Bring the Chart to the Workshop

More about Betsy:

2022-23 Østfold Roving Scholar, Betsy Burrows (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
K. Killie
M. Son
09:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 09:15-12:00
09:15-12:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Non-fiction, critical reading, collaborative writing, Wikipedia

Preparations:

TBA


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
     
10:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-13:00
10:15-13:00 ILP U1.068
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Non-fiction, critical reading, collaborative writing, Wikipedia

Preparations:

TBA


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-14:00
10:00-14:00 SVHUM B1004
LER-3902-2 Undervisning
Shut up and write
H. Brox
 
11:00  
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 TEO-H1 1.425
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Fulbright workshop I

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

  • Teaching English in Diverse Classrooms (from American perspectives) 
  • Black Lives Matter and the Long Road to Racial Justice

By David Tow

Read:

Revisiting â•ŸEmerging Models of Human Rights Educationâ•Ž (usfca.edu) (You can focus on the second part of the article where the author reviews the three forms of HRE)

More info. about David:

2022-23 Roving Scholar for Upper Secondary Schools, David Tow (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
K. Killie
M. Son
 
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 10
Uke
10
Mandag
06.03.2023
Tirsdag
07.03.2023
Onsdag
08.03.2023
Torsdag
09.03.2023
Fredag
10.03.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:00-15:00
12:00-15:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3902-2 Undervisning
Dataseminar
H. Brox
     
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00      
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 11
Uke
11
Mandag
13.03.2023
Tirsdag
14.03.2023
Onsdag
15.03.2023
Torsdag
16.03.2023
Fredag
17.03.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
 
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 13
Uke
13
Mandag
27.03.2023
Tirsdag
28.03.2023
Onsdag
29.03.2023
Torsdag
30.03.2023
Fredag
31.03.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-15:00
10:00-15:00 ILP 1.058
LER-3902-2 Undervisning
Responsseminar
H. Brox
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-14:00
10:00-14:00 TEO-H1 1.217
LER-3902-2 Undervisning
"Shut up and write"
H. Brox
 
11:00      
12:00      
13:00      
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 15
Uke
15
Mandag
10.04.2023
Tirsdag
11.04.2023
Onsdag
12.04.2023
Torsdag
13.04.2023
Fredag
14.04.2023
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

H. Brox
   
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

H. Brox
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1152-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
   
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 16
Uke
16
Mandag
17.04.2023
Tirsdag
18.04.2023
Onsdag
19.04.2023
Torsdag
20.04.2023
Fredag
21.04.2023
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.026
ILP 1.030
ILP 1.031
ILP 1.032
ILP 1.036
Klikk for å vise/skjule alle
LER-1554-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
B. Haugseth
L. Husjord
I.K. Jakobsen
09:00        
10:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-12:00
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.007
LER-1152-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
   
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-14:00
10:00-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Instituttstyremøte
H. Brox
S.S. Karlsen
P.A. Opdal
S. Skrøvset
B.L. Sollid
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
R.M. Walberg
11:00    
12:00        
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 18
Uke
18
Mandag
01.05.2023
Tirsdag
02.05.2023
Onsdag
03.05.2023
Torsdag
04.05.2023
Fredag
05.05.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 21
Uke
21
Mandag
22.05.2023
Tirsdag
23.05.2023
Onsdag
24.05.2023
Torsdag
25.05.2023
Fredag
26.05.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
       
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 22
Uke
22
Mandag
29.05.2023
Tirsdag
30.05.2023
Onsdag
31.05.2023
Torsdag
01.06.2023
Fredag
02.06.2023
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Masterkonferanse Tromsø
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
V. Øie
   
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00      
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Hilde Marie Brox - Førsteamanuensis i uke 23
Uke
23
Mandag
05.06.2023
Tirsdag
06.06.2023
Onsdag
07.06.2023
Torsdag
08.06.2023
Fredag
09.06.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
09:00        
10:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:00-14:00
10:00-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Instituttstyremøte
H. Brox
S.S. Karlsen
P.A. Opdal
S. Skrøvset
B.L. Sollid
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
R.M. Walberg
 
11:00      
12:00      
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00