Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor

Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen

Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 4
Uke
4
Mandag
23.01.2023
Tirsdag
24.01.2023
Onsdag
25.01.2023
Torsdag
26.01.2023
Fredag
27.01.2023
08:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 ILP 1.007
ILP 1.043
ILP 2.005
LER-1051-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R.T. Karstad
 
09:00        
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
   
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 5
Uke
5
Mandag
30.01.2023
Tirsdag
31.01.2023
Onsdag
01.02.2023
Torsdag
02.02.2023
Fredag
03.02.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-12:00
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.006
PFF-3029-1 Forelesning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
11:00        
12:00          
13:00          
14:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 6
Uke
6
Mandag
06.02.2023
Tirsdag
07.02.2023
Onsdag
08.02.2023
Torsdag
09.02.2023
Fredag
10.02.2023
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Anne of Green Gables and the Lily Maid
Waterhouse, J.W. (1888) The Lady of Shalott (link on Canvas)
Tennyson, A. (1847) Lancelot and Elaine (extract - pdf on Canvas)
Blewett, K. (2015) An Unfortunate Lily Maid: Transgressive reading... (link on Canvas)
 

I.K. Jakobsen
   
09:00        
10:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-14:00
10:15-14:00 ILP 1.042
PFF-3029-1 Forelesning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
C.L. Olsen
 
11:00      
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Anne of Green Gables - introduction
Montgomery, L. M. (1908) Anne of Green Gables
Rubio, M. (1992) Anne of Green Gables: The Architect of Adolescence
Abbott: The Rhetoric of Narrative (ch. 4)

I.K. Jakobsen
   
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 7
Uke
7
Mandag
13.02.2023
Tirsdag
14.02.2023
Onsdag
15.02.2023
Torsdag
16.02.2023
Fredag
17.02.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Summing up Anne of Green Gables: for adults or children, romantic or realistic, popular or classic fiction?
Slater, K. (2010) "The other was whole" (link on Canvas)
Abbott: Adaptation across media (ch. 9)

I.K. Jakobsen
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

The Highwayman + Adaptations of Anne
Noyes, A. (2013) The Highwayman, illustrated by C. Keeping.
Abbott: Adaptation across media (ch. 9)
Sullivan, K. (director) (1988) Anne of Green Gables

I.K. Jakobsen
       
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 8
Uke
8
Mandag
20.02.2023
Tirsdag
21.02.2023
Onsdag
22.02.2023
Torsdag
23.02.2023
Fredag
24.02.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

Images and poetry in Alice
Study Questions on Canvas
Read 'Jabberwocky' closely.

I.K. Jakobsen
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.047
LER-3150-1 Undervisning

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

Alice's Adventures in Wonderland and Through the Looking-Glass
Carroll, L. (2009). Selected excerpts of Alice in Wonderland/Through the Looking-Glass (pdf on Canvas)
Svenhard, B.W. (2018) Å lese film (link on Canvas)
Burton, T. (director) (2010) Alice in Wonderland -  Room 6.222 (Teorifagbygget, hus 6) booked 14:00-16:00 to watch the film (or you can watch it on your own).

I.K. Jakobsen
   
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.042
ILP 1.043
ILP U1.068
LER-1051-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R.T. Karstad
C. Stene
 
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 9
Uke
9
Mandag
27.02.2023
Tirsdag
28.02.2023
Onsdag
01.03.2023
Torsdag
02.03.2023
Fredag
03.03.2023
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.072
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Fulbright workshop II (We start at 8.30)

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

Topic: Literacy today: The Reading Brain in a Digital World (by Betsy Burrows)

What is technology’s effect on our cognitive social processes and our reading brain? Neuroscientist Dr. Maryann Wolf’s book Reader Come Home:  The Reading Brain in a Digital World, offers important research on this question. This workshop will discuss the research and its implication for literacy teaching and learning and offer best practices for keeping print and fiction reading alive and well in our students’ lives as well as helping students develop strong literacy strategies for various digital and visual mediums and medial World

Preparation: 

Pre-Listening/Pre-Reading Assignment for Workshop on "The Reading Brain in a Digital World"

1.  Access the podcast or transcript of the podcast  with the links below: Listen to it or Read the Transcript.

"This is your Brain on Deep Reading, and it is Pretty Magnificent "  NYTimes Link gifted to you and your students.  Transcript is accessible by this link as well.

 Or another path to get to the podcast that should be freely accessed by all is with this link:

Ezra Klein Interview with Dr. MaryAnne Wolf on Stitcher:   https://www.stitcher.com/show/the-ezra-klein-show-2/episode/this-conversation-about-the-reading-mind-is-a-gift-208832373

2.  Make a pre-reading chart with the following Headings:

                     I notice.  (List 3 quotes or ideas that you find interesting.)

                     I wonder?  (Write 3 questions you have about the podcast.).

3.  Bring the Chart to the Workshop

More about Betsy:

2022-23 Østfold Roving Scholar, Betsy Burrows (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
K. Killie
M. Son
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 TEO-H1 1.425
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Fulbright workshop I

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

  • Teaching English in Diverse Classrooms (from American perspectives) 
  • Black Lives Matter and the Long Road to Racial Justice

By David Tow

Read:

Revisiting â•ŸEmerging Models of Human Rights Educationâ•Ž (usfca.edu) (You can focus on the second part of the article where the author reviews the three forms of HRE)

More info. about David:

2022-23 Roving Scholar for Upper Secondary Schools, David Tow (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
K. Killie
M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.047
ILP 2.006
LER-1051-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R.T. Karstad
C. Stene
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 10
Uke
10
Mandag
06.03.2023
Tirsdag
07.03.2023
Onsdag
08.03.2023
Torsdag
09.03.2023
Fredag
10.03.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 11
Uke
11
Mandag
13.03.2023
Tirsdag
14.03.2023
Onsdag
15.03.2023
Torsdag
16.03.2023
Fredag
17.03.2023
08:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet on the page, scene, and screen

all preparation details on Canvas


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
       
09:00        
10:00          
11:00          
12:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP U1.068
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet

all preparation details on Canvas


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
   
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:15-16:00
13:15-16:00 TEO-H6 6.222-KINO
LER-1152-2 Undervisning
Shakespeare: Romeo and Juliet

all preparation details on Canvas


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
14:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 13
Uke
13
Mandag
27.03.2023
Tirsdag
28.03.2023
Onsdag
29.03.2023
Torsdag
30.03.2023
Fredag
31.03.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-12:00
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.058
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Trinnmøte GLU 1-7 2. år
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R.T. Karstad
L.I. Landsem
L. Rønningsbakk
C. Stene
K-A. Sæther
   
11:00        
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 16
Uke
16
Mandag
17.04.2023
Tirsdag
18.04.2023
Onsdag
19.04.2023
Torsdag
20.04.2023
Fredag
21.04.2023
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.026
ILP 1.030
ILP 1.031
ILP 1.032
ILP 1.036
Klikk for å vise/skjule alle
LER-1554-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
H. Brox
B. Haugseth
L. Husjord
I.K. Jakobsen
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 17
Uke
17
Mandag
24.04.2023
Tirsdag
25.04.2023
Onsdag
26.04.2023
Torsdag
27.04.2023
Fredag
28.04.2023
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-16:00
08:15-16:00 ILP 1.026
ILP 1.030
ILP 1.031
ILP 1.032
ILP 1.036
Klikk for å vise/skjule alle
LER-1554-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
B. Haugseth
L. Husjord
I.K. Jakobsen
09:00        
10:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-12:00
10:15-12:00 ILP 1.006
LER-1152-2 Undervisning

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
I.K. Jakobsen
     
11:00      
12:00        
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 18
Uke
18
Mandag
01.05.2023
Tirsdag
02.05.2023
Onsdag
03.05.2023
Torsdag
04.05.2023
Fredag
05.05.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 21
Uke
21
Mandag
22.05.2023
Tirsdag
23.05.2023
Onsdag
24.05.2023
Torsdag
25.05.2023
Fredag
26.05.2023
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
       
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 22
Uke
22
Mandag
29.05.2023
Tirsdag
30.05.2023
Onsdag
31.05.2023
Torsdag
01.06.2023
Fredag
02.06.2023
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Masterkonferanse Tromsø
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
V. Øie
   
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
13:00      
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00      
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor i uke 23
Uke
23
Mandag
05.06.2023
Tirsdag
06.06.2023
Onsdag
07.06.2023
Torsdag
08.06.2023
Fredag
09.06.2023
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Programdag GLU Tromsø og Alta
B-O. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
S. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00