Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Jon Håkon Schultz - Professor
Uke 1
Mandag
08:00-16:00 - 02.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Lærer:
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:00-16:00 - 03.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Lærer:
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
08:00-16:00 - 04.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Lærer:
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 05.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Lærer:
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Fredag
08:00-16:00 - 06.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Ressursfordelingsseminar
Lærer:
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
V. Bergan
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 2
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 09.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 16.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 23.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 30.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 06.02.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 13.02.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 20.02.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 27.02.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 03.03.2023
Lectures
Uke 10
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 06.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 13.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 20.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 27.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 11.04.2023
Lectures
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 17.04.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 24.04.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 08.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
12:15-14:00 - 08.05.2023
Lectures
Ukraniske flyktninger i Tromsø
Ukraniske flyktninger i Tromsø
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 20
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 15.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 22.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
09:00-11:00 - 05.06.2023
Booking KKN020
Ledermøte
Ledermøte
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
A.B. Larsen
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 24
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 12.06.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag