Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis

Minjeong Son

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-09:00 - 10.01.2023
Undervisning
Introduction

Introduction to SILL (on Canvas)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 11.01.2023
Undervisning
Grammar teaching and grammar-to-go

Reading:

Hestnes (2011). Grammar-to-go  

Read again Larsen-Freeman and Anderson 2011 (ch. 10, Content-based instruction)

Have a look at the discussion questions based on Hestness (2011) (posted on Canvas) and be prepared for discussion in class.


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 13.01.2023
Undervisning
Grammar teaching and grammar-to-go method (Group work)

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Uke 3
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 16.01.2023
5-10 Engelsk

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Rom:
ILP 2.060
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 18.01.2023
Undervisning
Second language acquisition

Read Hummel (2014)

Watch Anne Dahl's video on second language acquisition and bring two questions about the video lecture that you will ask your fellow students.


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 19.01.2023
Undervisning
Foreign language teaching methods
  • Read Harmer (2015), chapter 3 (Issues in language learning) and 4 (Popular methodology)
  • Have a look at the discussion quesitons based on the reading (posted on Canvas) and be prepared for disucssion in class
  • Bring quesitons regarding SLA (based on the reading and discussion on Wed.) that you want to be clarified. 

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 24.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Rom:
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 25.01.2023
Undervisning
Teaching grammar

Read Hestnes (2011) "Grammar-to-go"

Be prepared for class discussion based on the article. Discussion questions are posted on Canvas.


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 27.01.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 31.01.2023
Undervisning
The debate on grammar teaching and learning

Read:

Ellis, R. 2006. Current issues in the teaching of grammar: An SLA perspective

PPT slides on the debates on grammar teaching

Newby, D. (2020). Teaching grammar.

See the page on Canvas for discussion questions based on your reading. Please come prepared for discussion.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 07.02.2023
Undervisning
Pedagogical grammar

Read Keck, C.M. and Kim, Y. (2014). Pedagogical grammar.

  • Chapter 1: Pedagogical grammar, pp. 2-6
  • Chapter 8: Instructed L2 grammar acquisition: Six key theory-practice links. pp. 145–169.

 

Optional: Read also chapter 2 in this book for a historical overview of how the status of grammar teaching has developed in connection with theories on L2 acquisition. This chapter also gives a nice review of what we had discussed regarding foreign/second language teaching methods.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 08.02.2023
Undervisning
Pedagogical grammar

Practical activities based on focus-on-form instruction 

Read Keck, C.M. and Kim, Y. (2014). Pedagogical grammar.

  • Chapter 1: Pedagogical grammar, pp. 2-6
  • Chapter 8: Instructed L2 grammar acquisition: Six key theory-practice links. pp. 145–169.

Optional: Read also chapter 2 in this book for a historical overview of how the status of grammar teaching has developed in connection with theories on L2 acquisition. This chapter also gives a nice review of what we had discussed regarding foreign/second language teaching methods.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 13.02.2023
Undervisning
Learning a third language, Integrating language and content in a multilingual classroom

Read Krulatz, et. al. 2018. Enacting multilingualism.

  • Chapter 5 and 6 (pp. 63–87: Multilingual competence/Learning a third or additional language)
  • Chapter 15 (pp. 195-205): Integrating language and content in a multilingual English classroom 

Go through the discussion questions on Canvas and come prepared for discussion.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
14:15-16:00 - 13.02.2023
Forelesning
Proverbs and intercultural competence: Practical activity

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
C.L. Olsen
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 14.02.2023
Undervisning
A plurilingual approach to English language teaching and CONBAT+

Read:

  • Bernaus, M. Furlong, Á, Jonckheere, S, and Kervran, M. 2012. ConBaT+: adding a plurilingual/cultural dimension to content-based teaching.
  • Cenoz, J. and Gorter, D. 2013. Towards a plurilingual approach in English language teaching: Softening the boundaries between languages.

See discussion questions based on the reading (on Canvas) and come prepared for discussion.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 16.02.2023
Forelesning
Proverbs and intercultural competence: Practical activity

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
C.L. Olsen
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 20.02.2023
Undervisning
A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task)

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 21.02.2023
Undervisning
A plurilingual approach to English teaching (Practical Task/ Preparation for oral presentation)

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø.

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 28.02.2023
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 02.03.2023
Undervisning
Fulbright workshop I

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

  • Teaching English in Diverse Classrooms (from American perspectives) 
  • Black Lives Matter and the Long Road to Racial Justice

By David Tow

Read:

Revisiting â•ŸEmerging Models of Human Rights Educationâ•Ž (usfca.edu) (You can focus on the second part of the article where the author reviews the three forms of HRE)

More info. about David:

2022-23 Roving Scholar for Upper Secondary Schools, David Tow (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 03.03.2023
Undervisning
Fulbright workshop II (We start at 8.30)

Felles fysisk samling i Tromsø

Topic: Literacy today: The Reading Brain in a Digital World (by Betsy Burrows)

What is technology’s effect on our cognitive social processes and our reading brain? Neuroscientist Dr. Maryann Wolf’s book Reader Come Home:  The Reading Brain in a Digital World, offers important research on this question. This workshop will discuss the research and its implication for literacy teaching and learning and offer best practices for keeping print and fiction reading alive and well in our students’ lives as well as helping students develop strong literacy strategies for various digital and visual mediums and medial World

Preparation: 

Pre-Listening/Pre-Reading Assignment for Workshop on "The Reading Brain in a Digital World"

1.  Access the podcast or transcript of the podcast  with the links below: Listen to it or Read the Transcript.

"This is your Brain on Deep Reading, and it is Pretty Magnificent "  NYTimes Link gifted to you and your students.  Transcript is accessible by this link as well.

 Or another path to get to the podcast that should be freely accessed by all is with this link:

Ezra Klein Interview with Dr. MaryAnne Wolf on Stitcher:   https://www.stitcher.com/show/the-ezra-klein-show-2/episode/this-conversation-about-the-reading-mind-is-a-gift-208832373

2.  Make a pre-reading chart with the following Headings:

                     I notice.  (List 3 quotes or ideas that you find interesting.)

                     I wonder?  (Write 3 questions you have about the podcast.).

3.  Bring the Chart to the Workshop

More about Betsy:

2022-23 Østfold Roving Scholar, Betsy Burrows (fulbright.no)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 10
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 06.03.2023
5-10 Engelsk

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Rom:
ILP U1.031
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 10.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 14.03.2023
Undervisning
Obligatory oral presentation

See instruction on Canvas

Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 15.03.2023
Undervisning
Concord between subject and verb. More grammar points: Text-based analysis

Read IEG, ch. 10


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 21.03.2023
Undervisning
Varieties of English

Jenkins (2015)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 22.03.2023
Undervisning
Multilingualism in the English classroom

Krulatz, Flognfeldt & Dahl (2018), chs. 10-11.

Watch: Flognfeldt, Mona (2020) (Answer the discussion questions based on Flognfeldt's lecture and prepare for discussion in class)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 27.03.2023
Undervisning
Multilingual classroom. Work on case, Present.

Krulatz, Flognfeldt & Dahl (2018), chs. 10-11.

Watch: Flognfeldt, Mona (2020)


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 28.03.2023
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-11:00 - 12.04.2023
Undervisning
Phonetics

Flognfeldt & Lund, pp. (pp. 199-241, 258-266)

See the preparation page on Canvas for week 15


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
08:15-11:00 - 13.04.2023
Undervisning
Phonetics (practical tasks)

Flognfeldt & Lund, pp. (pp. 199-241, 258-266)

See the preparation page on Canvas for week 15


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 18.04.2023
Undervisning
Semseter oppgave, veiledning/supervision

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-12:00 - 20.04.2023
Undervisning
Summary of the course/Jeopardy quiz & potluck

 Obligatorisk fremmøte
Lærer:
K. Isaksen
M. Son
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 21.04.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 25.04.2023
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 04.05.2023
Booking KKN020
LAB-TEd
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 23.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-15:45 - 02.06.2023
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
L. Dahl
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
A-B. Hansen
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
R.M. Jensen
S. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
T-E. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
L-E.K. Nordseth
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
R.S. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
M. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
N.V. Vambheim
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
K. Wæge
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 08.06.2023
Booking KKN020
LAB-TEd
Rom:
Fredag