Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer André Frainer - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 34
Mandag
08:00-23:45 - 19.08.2024
Feltkurs
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:00-23:45 - 20.08.2024
Feltkurs
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Rom:
Onsdag
08:00-23:45 - 21.08.2024
Feltkurs
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Rom:
Torsdag
08:00-23:45 - 22.08.2024
Feltkurs
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Rom:
Fredag
08:00-18:00 - 23.08.2024
Feltkurs
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Feltkurs - Skibotn
Rom:
14:15-16:00 - 23.08.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 35
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 30.08.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 06.09.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 13.09.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 20.09.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 27.09.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 04.10.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 11.10.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 18.10.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 25.10.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 44
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 01.11.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-14:00 - 06.11.2024
Booking KRH026
Fagdag AMB
Fagdag AMB
Lærer:
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 08.11.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 15.11.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 47
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 18.11.2024
Lecture
Start module 4. Climate change: IPCC and the Paris agreement
Start module 4. Climate change: IPCC and the Paris agreement
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 22.11.2024
Seminar
Climate seminar
Climate seminar
14:15-16:00 - 22.11.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 48
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 29.11.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 49
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 06.12.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar
Uke 50
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 13.12.2024
Seminar
Friday seminar
Friday seminar