Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Ann Eileen Lennert - Forsker
Uke 34
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 19.08.2024
Lecture
Start module 1. Introduction and pre-survey
Start module 1. Introduction and pre-survey
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 21.08.2024
Seminar
Pre-survey on values on sustainability
Pre-survey on values on sustainability
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 36
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 02.09.2024
Lecture
IPBES value assessment
IPBES value assessment
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 06.09.2024
Seminar
Reflection seminar
Reflection seminar
Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 13.09.2024
Seminar
Introduction to group work and summary of module
Introduction to group work and summary of module
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 09.10.2024
Lecture
Science communication
Science communication
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 11.10.2024
Seminar
Communication tools and introduction to group assignment
Communication tools and introduction to group assignment
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-10:00 - 25.10.2024
Seminar
Summary of module and group work check in
Summary of module and group work check in
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-14:00 - 06.11.2024
Booking KRH026
Fagdag AMB
Fagdag AMB
Lærer:
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-10:00 - 15.11.2024
Seminar
Summary of module
Summary of module
Uke 49
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 02.12.2024
Lecture
Summary of module and post survey
Summary of module and post survey
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag