Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Cecilie Harr Moen - Universitetslektor
Uke 33
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 13.08.2024
Booking KKN020
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Tromsø
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Tromsø
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag