Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Ingri Løkholm Ramberg - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 33
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 13.08.2024
Booking KKN020
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Tromsø
Oppstart fagansatte GLU Tromsø
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 15.08.2024
Booking KKN020
Lærer:
J. Breivik
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
A.H. Lødemel
F. Nilsen
C.L. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
R.S. Pedersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
S. Sakariassen
M. Solberg
O.K. Straum
N.C. Tveiterås
L. Waterman-Evans
J. Breivik
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
A.H. Lødemel
F. Nilsen
C.L. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
R.S. Pedersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
S. Sakariassen
M. Solberg
O.K. Straum
N.C. Tveiterås
L. Waterman-Evans
Rom:
Fredag