Timeplan 2024 Vår - lærer Alv Birkeland - Førstelektor
Uke 3
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 15.01.2024
Booking TSI003
PPU A møte 1
PPU A møte 1
14:15-16:00 - 15.01.2024
Booking TSI003
Lektormøte
Lektormøte
Tirsdag
14:15-15:30 - 16.01.2024
Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
Hva skjer på GLU?
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 17.01.2024
5-10 Matematikk
Torsdag
Fredag