Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2024 Vår - lærer Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis

Minjeong Son

Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 2
Uke
2
Mandag
08.01.2024
Tirsdag
09.01.2024
Onsdag
10.01.2024
Torsdag
11.01.2024
Fredag
12.01.2024
08:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 ILP U1.068
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Differentiated instruction in the English classroom

Read:

  • Tomlinson (2017). What diffrentiated instruction is -- and isn't  
  • Krulatz et al. (2018). Differentiated instruction 
  • Haley (2001). Understanding learner-centered instruction from the perspective of multiple intelligences
M. Son
09:00        
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP U1.068
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Differentiated instruction in the English classroom

Read:

  • Tomlinson (2017). What diffrentiated instruction is -- and isn't  
  • Krulatz et al. (2018). Differentiated instruction 
  • Haley (2001). Understanding learner-centered instruction from the perspective of multiple intelligences
M. Son
     
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 3
Uke
3
Mandag
15.01.2024
Tirsdag
16.01.2024
Onsdag
17.01.2024
Torsdag
18.01.2024
Fredag
19.01.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 11:15-14:00
11:15-14:00 ILP 1.042
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Start working on assignment 3
M. Son
     
12:00        
13:00        
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 1.042
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Differentiated instruction in the English classroom: From theory to practice, practical tasks
M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-15:30
14:15-15:30
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 2.006
LER-2051-2 5-10 Engelsk
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Son
   
15:00      
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 4
Uke
4
Mandag
22.01.2024
Tirsdag
23.01.2024
Onsdag
24.01.2024
Torsdag
25.01.2024
Fredag
26.01.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP (fagseksjoner)
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 2.006
ILP 2.056
ILP 2.065
ILP 2.072
ILP U1.068
LER-2650-2 Praksisforberedende møte
A. Birkeland
B. Grønvik
I.K. Jakobsen
S.Z. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
F.S. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
   
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 5
Uke
5
Mandag
29.01.2024
Tirsdag
30.01.2024
Onsdag
31.01.2024
Torsdag
01.02.2024
Fredag
02.02.2024
08:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 TEO-H1 1.229
LER-3151-1 Samling
The debate on grammar teaching and learning

See Canvas for preparation.

Texts:

Ellis (2006)

Newby (2020)

M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 TEO-H1 1.229
LER-3151-1 Samling
Pedagogical grammar and focus-on-form instruction, practical task

Text:

Keck & Kim (2014):

ch. 1, pp. 2–6

ch. 8, pp. 145 – 169

optional: ch. 2

M. Son
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 TEO-H1 1.229
LER-3151-1 Samling
Pedagogical grammar

See Canvas for preparation.

Text:

Keck & Kim (2014):

ch. 1, pp. 2–6

ch. 8, pp. 145 – 169

optional: ch. 2

M. Son
 
13:00      
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 7
Uke
7
Mandag
12.02.2024
Tirsdag
13.02.2024
Onsdag
14.02.2024
Torsdag
15.02.2024
Fredag
16.02.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.007
PFF-3029-1 Forelesning
Integrating culture and language through proverbs

Read Kidwell (2020) available on Canvas


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.007
PFF-3029-1 Forelesning
Integrating culture and language through proverbs

Read Kidwell (2020) available on Canvas


 Obligatorisk fremmøte
M. Son
 
13:00      
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 9
Uke
9
Mandag
26.02.2024
Tirsdag
27.02.2024
Onsdag
28.02.2024
Torsdag
29.02.2024
Fredag
01.03.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
     
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 10
Uke
10
Mandag
04.03.2024
Tirsdag
05.03.2024
Onsdag
06.03.2024
Torsdag
07.03.2024
Fredag
08.03.2024
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.058
LER-3151-1 Samling
Learning a third language, Integrating language and content in a multilingual classroom

 

Texts:

Krulatz et al. (2018)

ch. 5 and 6, pp. 63–87

ch. 15, pp. 195-205

Krulatz & Christison (2023), ch.1

M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 TEO-H1 1.229
LER-3151-1 Samling
A plurilingual approach to English language teaching, practical task

 

Texts:

Bernaus et al. (2012)

Cenoz & Gorter (2013)

M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-10:00
08:15-10:00 ILP 1.058
LER-2051-2 5-10 Engelsk
M. Son
09:00    
10:00      
11:00      
12:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP U1.068
LER-3151-1 Samling
A plurilingual approach to English language teaching

 

Texts:

Bernaus et al. (2012)

Cenoz & Gorter (2013)

M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP U1.068
LER-3151-1 Samling
Group work on a teaching scheme
M. Son
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP (studieprogram)
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
13:00      
14:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 2.072
LER-3650-2 Praksisforberedende møte
T.F. Eidissen
I. Frenning
J. Höper
S.Z. Johnsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
M. Son
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-16:00
14:15-16:00 ILP 2.005
LER-3600-2 Praksisforberedende møte
T.F. Eidissen
J. Höper
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
M. Son
 
15:00  
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 11
Uke
11
Mandag
11.03.2024
Tirsdag
12.03.2024
Onsdag
13.03.2024
Torsdag
14.03.2024
Fredag
15.03.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00    
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 10:15-12:00
10:15-12:00 ILP U1.068
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Preparation for teaching trial
M. Son
   
11:00        
12:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00 ILP 1.007
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Preparation for teaching trial and presentation of the teaching plan for peer-feedback
M. Son
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 12
Uke
12
Mandag
18.03.2024
Tirsdag
19.03.2024
Onsdag
20.03.2024
Torsdag
21.03.2024
Fredag
22.03.2024
08:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.005
ILP 2.006
LER-2152-2 Undervisning
Teaching trial with TRINT pupils: We start at 8.30!
M. Son
 
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 2.006
LER-1154-1 Undervisning
Second language acquisition (We start at 9.15 and finish at 12!)
  • Watch the video lecture by Anne Dahl on second language acquisition. (lecture slides on Canvas) 
  • Read Hummel (2014) and Harmer (2015) 
  • Have a look at the discussion questions posted on Canvas and be prepared for class discussion:  
M. Son
   
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00          
13:00          
14:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 14:15-15:30
14:15-15:30
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 13
Uke
13
Mandag
25.03.2024
Tirsdag
26.03.2024
Onsdag
27.03.2024
Torsdag
28.03.2024
Fredag
29.03.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
     
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 15
Uke
15
Mandag
08.04.2024
Tirsdag
09.04.2024
Onsdag
10.04.2024
Torsdag
11.04.2024
Fredag
12.04.2024
08:00
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1154-1 Undervisning
Didactics (Grammar teaching) (We start at 9.15!)

Read:  Munden (2021, 2nd edition) ch 7 and 8

Look at the discussion questions on Canvas

M. Son
   
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP U1.068
LER-1154-1 Undervisning
The English consonants contin., the English vowels (we meet at 9.15!)

Textbook chs 25 and 26

M. Son
 
09:00      
10:00      
11:00      
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 TEO-H1 1.229
LER-3151-1 Samling
Reflection on teaching practice and oral presentations

The oral presentations involve presenting an article on multilingualism, multilingual pedagogy, teachers' perception and beliefs on multilingual pedagogy. See information on Canvas.

M. Son
     
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 16
Uke
16
Mandag
15.04.2024
Tirsdag
16.04.2024
Onsdag
17.04.2024
Torsdag
18.04.2024
Fredag
19.04.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 13:00-15:45
13:00-15:45
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP (fagseksjoner)
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
T. Angell-Sigvaldsen
A.L. Bakke
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
T.H. Blixrud
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
E.M. Grødahl
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Hovrud
L. Husjord
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.H. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
O.M. Kanck
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
C.S. Karstad
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
G. Paulgaard
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Sivertsvik
S. Skrøvset
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Spaun
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
N.A. Tvete
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
L.L. Warth
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
14:00        
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 17
Uke
17
Mandag
22.04.2024
Tirsdag
23.04.2024
Onsdag
24.04.2024
Torsdag
25.04.2024
Fredag
26.04.2024
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:15-12:00
08:15-12:00 ILP 1.059
LER-2051-2 Seminargruppe 2 - presentasjon
S-E. Andreassen
A. Birkeland
K. Isaksen
R. Johansen
S.T. Killengreen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
Y. Sørensen
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-16:00
12:15-16:00 ILP 1.058
LER-1154-1 Undervisning
Grammar review: working on previous exam questions, students’ wishes
M. Son
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 18
Uke
18
Mandag
29.04.2024
Tirsdag
30.04.2024
Onsdag
01.05.2024
Torsdag
02.05.2024
Fredag
03.05.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
     
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 19
Uke
19
Mandag
06.05.2024
Tirsdag
07.05.2024
Onsdag
08.05.2024
Torsdag
09.05.2024
Fredag
10.05.2024
08:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00 ILP 1.059
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Programdag GLU
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
E. Mikkelsen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
     
09:00        
10:00        
11:00        
12:00        
13:00        
14:00        
15:00        
16:00          
Timeplan for Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis i uke 22
Uke
22
Mandag
27.05.2024
Tirsdag
28.05.2024
Onsdag
29.05.2024
Torsdag
30.05.2024
Fredag
31.05.2024
08:00          
09:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00  
Aktiviteter i tidsrommet 12:15-14:00
12:15-14:00
BOOKING- Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
     
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00