Timeplan 2024 Vår - lærer Trude Nergård Nilssen - Professor
Uke 6
Mandag
12:00-15:00 - 05.02.2024
Booking KKN020
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Lærer:
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
12:00-15:00 - 26.02.2024
Booking KKN020
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Lærer:
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
12:00-15:00 - 06.05.2024
Booking KKN020
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Programmøte pedagogikk og spesialpedagogikk
Lærer:
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
A.M. Bjøru
J. Breivik
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
K. Hovrud
K. Jørgensen
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A. Loppacher
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T.N. Nilssen
M.I.B. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
G. Paulgaard
S. Sakariassen
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
M. Solberg
A-M. Stenseth
L.L. Warth
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag